Friday

Morning Session

Ashutosh Kumar (chairman)
9:00
Alessandro Vignati
9:20
Jan Grebík
break
10:15
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
11:25
Jan Grebík
break
11:35
Jarosław Swaczyna
12:00
Jan Grebík
break
12:30
Lunch

Afternoon Session

Heike Mildenberger (chairman)
15:55
Jan Grebík
break
16:30
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
16:50
Jaroslav Supina
17:10
Jan Grebík
break
17:20
K P Hart
17:50
Jan Grebík
break
18:30
Dinner

Thursday

Morning Session

Radek Honzik (chairman)
9:35
Jan Grebík
break
10:35
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
10:55
Kaethe Minden
11:15
Jan Grebík
break
11:25
José Antonio Corona
11:50
Jan Grebík
break
12:30
Lunch

Afternoon Session

Arkady Leiderman (chairman)
15:45
Jan Grebík
break
16:15
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
17:25
Jan Grebík
break
17:55
Jan Grebík
break
18:25
David Chodounský
break
18:30
Dinner

Wednesday

Morning Session

Andrew Brooke-Taylor (chairman)
9:35
Jan Grebík
break
10:35
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
11:25
Jan Grebík
break
11:55
Jan Grebík
break
12:05
Šárka Stejskalová
12:25
David Chodounský
break
12:30
Lunch

Afternoon Session

13:30
Trip
18:30
Dinner

Tuesday

Morning Session

Piotr Borodulin-Nadzieja (chairman)
9:20
Jan Grebík
break
9:50
Jan Grebík
break
10:00
Wiesław Kubiś
10:50
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
11:35
Jan Grebík
break
11:45
Borisa Kuzeljevic
12:05
Jan Grebík
break
12:30
Lunch
13:30
Registration (ends at 14:30)

Afternoon Session

Mirna Dzamonja (chairman)
16:20
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
17:30
Jan Grebík
break
17:40
Nenad Morača
18:00
Jan Grebík
break
19:00
Party

Monday

Morning Session

Grzegorz Plebanek (chairman)
9:20
Jan Grebík
break
9:30
Szymon Żeberski
9:50
Jan Grebík
break
10:00
Wiesław Kubiś
10:50
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
11:10
Marcin Michalski
11:30
Jan Grebík
break
11:55
Jan Grebík
break
12:25
David Chodounský
break
12:30
Group Photo
12:30
Lunch

Afternoon Session

Thilo Weinert (chairman)
15:30
Andrzej Kucharski
15:50
Jan Grebík
break
16:25
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
17:35
Jan Grebík
break
18:00
David Chodounský
break
18:00
Dinner
18:45
Brewery excursion

Sunday

Morning Session

David Chodounský (chairman)
9:00
Holy Mass
10:30
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
10:50
Wiesław Kubiś
11:40
Jan Grebík
break
12:30
Lunch

Afternoon Session

K P Hart (chairman)
15:30
Magdalena Włudecka
15:50
Jan Grebík
break
16:00
Matheus Duzi Ferreira Costa
16:20
Jan Grebík
Coffee break
17:30
Jan Grebík
break
17:40
José de Jesús Pelayo Gómez
18:00
Jan Grebík
break
18:10
Sonia Navarro Flores
18:30
Dinner

Sponsors/Organizers

Privacy Policy